1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Jenaya Massie, Tamarind Wildin-Snedden, Sarah Perkins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Philippa Kettlewell, Sophie Crawford, Tiarne McGrath
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lani Pallister, Emma Woods, Tekara Aimer
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Emily Benson, Darci Berry, Piper-Lily Walker
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Liv Stephenson, Jesse Stephenson, Keeley Wood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Geordie Smith, Madison Louw, Alex Lefevre
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara MANNING, Molly Breasley, Freya Konetschnik, BELLA WILLIAMS, JADE WILLIAMS
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte McKinley, Ruby Nolan, Sophie Boulton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Mia ROSS, Kiera WARN, Rachel Sothern
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan Banner, Georgia Tuite, Ashley Nogler
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Phoebe Wills-Grace, Paris Collie, Dominique Stitt
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Grace Aberhart, Sascha Innocent, Nikita Fredonnet
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Lily Turton, Grace Jones, Brooke Taber
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Zara SHARMAN, Kaimana Fittock, Jasmine Locke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Brodee Trinca, Breeann Sullivan, Isabella Davies
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Eliza Curll, Madison Ward, Georgia Singleton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Meacham, Libby Waugh, Alyssa Golding, Aoife Carey, Kate Murray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Ava SOUTHWELL, Gracie BERRY, Mia Atkinson, Annalise Bell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte Ekins, Isabella Coghlan, Xanthe Christopher
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Paige LEISHMAN, Hayley Smith, Sophie Watson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashlee Bohan, Lexie McNaughton, Chelsea Coulson, Taia Young, Olivia Occhipinti
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Olivia Schou, Chalise Pratt, Hannah Greenfield
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Madeline Allars, Daisy Fahey, Samantha MacKie
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Tiffany Mackay, Jade Hooper, Amelia Ross
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Amy Polikowski, Piper Harrison, Sophie Walters
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Chloe Gulson, Madison Bravery, Bianca Barber
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Abbey Cracknell, Imogen McLoughlin, Ellie Richardson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Darci Air, Elise Beaumont, Karla Nicholls
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Emily Noyes, Yasmin Glifos, Olivia Parnaby
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mornington LSC |
Team A
|
Cassidy Lockhart-Meaney, Keely Byrne, Anna Munro
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Charlotte Connor, Jarrah Davies, Sara Tazaki
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Jazmine Lerpiniere, Sascha Taurins, Jordan Lefevre
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Olivia Walker, Rejheki Mulia Bone, Paris Tier
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Arcadian SLSC |
Team A
|
Amarlie Duxbury, Lauren Nugent, Elke Aulsebrook
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Jessie Zimmerman, Eden Gray, Charlotte Chant
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|